FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Sideboard 14808476
nr 1480 8476
SIDEBOARD
1950s, Teak. Length: 135, width: 42 cm, height: 79 cm, wear, damages.
1950-tal, Teak. Längd: 135, djup: 42 cm, höjd: 79 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1500
SEK 1600
Monday August 1 2022
at 19:47:51
1.000 kr
1.400 kr
1.500 kr (Robot)
1.600 kr